Season Results 2022 | Season Results 2021 | Season Results 2020 | Season Results 2019

S E A S O N - 2 0 2 3

01.01 - 03.01 Bay Crits 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
06.01 - 06.01 Australia Championships Criterium 1.N Report + Results
08.01 - 08.01 Australia Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
10.01 - 10.01 Australia Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
14.01 - 14.01 Schwalbe Classic 1.N Report + Results
15.01 - 17.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
21.01 - 21.01 TREK Night Riders Criterium 1.N Report + Results
28.01 - 28.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WWT Report + Results
29.01 - 29.01 Trofeo Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almeria 1.1 Report + Results
02.02 - 03.02 Colombia Championships RR & ITT 1.N Report + Results
04.02 - 04.02 Aphrodite Cycling Race - ITT 1.2 Report + Results
05.02 - 05.02 GP Apollon Temple 1.2 Report + Results
05.02 - 05.02 Vuelta CV Feminas 1.1 Report + Results
08.02 - 08.02 Aphrodite Cycling Race - Women for future 1.2 Report + Results
09.02 - 12.02 UAE Tour 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
10.02 - 10.02 New-Zealand Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
11.02 - 11.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.1 Report + Results
11.02 - 11.02 South Africa Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
11.02 - 11.02 New-Zealand Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
11.02 - 11.02 Aphrodite Cycling Race - RR 1.2 Report + Results
16.02 - 19.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2.Pro Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
18.02 - 19.02 Les Plages Vendéennes 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WWT Report + Results
26.02 - 26.02 Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland 1.1 Report + Results
26.02 - 26.02 Syedra Ancient City 1.2
28.02 - 28.02 Samyn des Dames 1.1 Report + Results
01.03 - 01.03 Umag Trophy Ladies 1.2 Report + Results
04.03 - 04.03 Strade Bianche 1.WWT Report + Results
05.03 - 05.03 Alanya Cup 1.2
05.03 - 05.03 Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race 1.1 Report + Results
05.03 - 05.03 Porec Trophy Ladies 1.2 Report + Results
07.03 - 11.03 Trofeo Ponente in Rosa 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
08.03 - 08.03 GP Oetingen 1.1 Report
10.03 - 10.03 Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.1 Report
10.03 - 12.03 Vuelta Extremadura Féminas 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
11.03 - 11.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.WWT Report + Results
12.03 - 12.03 Classique Beauceronne - Route de l'Ouest Féminine #1 1.N Report + Results
12.03 - 12.03 Boucles de Seine-et-Marne 1.N Report + Results
15.03 - 15.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro Report + Results
17.03 - 19.03 Tour de Normandie 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
19.03 - 19.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 1.WWT Report + Results
19.03 - 19.03 Cenac - Route de l'Ouest Féminine #2 1.N Report + Results
19.03 - 19.03 Piccolo Trofeo Binda 1.NCup Report + Results
23.03 - 23.03 Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.WWT Report + Results
25.03 - 25.03 Boucles Guégonnaises - CDF N2 1.N Report + Results
26.03 - 26.03 Gent-Wevelgem 1.WWT Report + Results
26.03 - 26.03 Grand Prix Crevoisier 1.N Report + Results
26.03 - 26.03 Boucles Guégonnaises - CDF N1 1.N Report + Results
26.03 - 26.03 Gent-Wevelgem U19 1.NCup Report + Results
29.03 - 29.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 1.Pro Report + Results
01.04 - 01.04 Volta Limburg Classic 1.N Report + Results
02.04 - 02.04 GP Esperia in Rosa a Piasco 1.N Report + Results
02.04 - 02.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WWT Report + Results
02.04 - 02.04 GP de Chardonnay - CDF N1 & N2 1.N
05.04 - 05.04 Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite / GP de l'Escaut 1.1 Report + Results
08.04 - 08.04 Paris-Roubaix 1.WWT Report + Results
10.04 - 10.04 Ronde de Mouscron 1.1 Report + Results
10.04 - 10.04 Grand-Prix du Mont Pujols 1.N Report + Results
12.04 - 12.04 De Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro Report + Results
12.04 - 16.04 Redlands Classic 2.N Report + Results
16.04 - 16.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 1.WWT Report + Results
16.04 - 16.04 Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 1.1 Report + Results
16.04 - 16.04 GPF de Chambéry Open 1.N Report + Results
18.04 - 22.04 Continental Pan-Am Championships 1.C Report + Results
19.04 - 19.04 Flèche Wallonne 1.WWT Report + Results
21.04 - 23.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele - Nations' Cup 2.NCup Report + Results
21.04 - 23.04 Giro del Mediterraneo in Rosa 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
22.04 - 22.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele 1.1 Report + Results
22.04 - 23.04 Tour de l'Orne - Route de l'Ouest Féminine #3 2.N Report + Results
22.04 - 23.04 Loire Ladies Tour 2.N Report + Results
23.04 - 23.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.WWT Report + Results
25.04 - 25.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione 1.2 Report + Results
26.04 - 30.04 Tour of the Gila 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
27.04 - 30.04 Gracia Orlová 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
29.04 - 29.04 Leiedal Koerse 1.2 Report + Results
29.04 - 29.04 4a reVolta 1.1 Report + Results
29.04 - 30.04 Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs 2.Pro Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
30.04 - 30.04 Chrono 47 - CDF N1 1.N Report + Results
01.05 - 07.05 La Vuelta 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
Stage 6 - Report + Results
Stage 7 - Report + Results
05.05 - 05.05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1 Report + Results
06.05 - 06.05 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.1 Report + Results
06.05 - 06.05 GP Eco-Struct/Thompson/Security Tools 1.1 Report + Results
06.05 - 07.05 Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie 2.NCup Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
07.05 - 07.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1 Report + Results
09.05 - 13.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
10.05 - 10.05 Navarra Women's Elite classic 1.Pro Report + Results
10.05 - 14.05 The Tour Oqtosh-Chorvoq & Tour of Bostonliq 1.2 Report + Results
12.05 - 14.05 Itzulia Basque Country Women 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
14.05 - 14.05 CLM Champenois - CDF N2 1.N Report + Results
16.05 - 16.05 Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.1 Report + Results
18.05 - 21.05 Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
18.05 - 21.05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
19.05 - 19.05 Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 Report + Results
20.05 - 20.05 ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies 1.2 Report + Results
21.05 - 21.05 Antwerp Port Epic Ladies 1.1 Report + Results
21.05 - 21.05 Ronde van Vlaanderen Women U19 1.N Report + Results
23.05 - 28.05 Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour 2.Pro Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
Stage 6 - Report + Results
25.05 - 28.05 Tour de Feminin 2.2 Report + Results
26.05 - 28.05 RideLondon Classique 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
27.05 - 27.05 Ladies Tour of Estonia 1.2 Report + Results
27.05 - 27.05 Route Féminine de Loire-Atlantique - CDF N1 1.N Report + Results
28.05 - 28.05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar 1.1 Report + Results
29.05 - 29.05 GP Mazda Schelkens 1.2 Report + Results
31.05 - 04.06 Ruta Del Sol 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
03.06 - 04.06 Belgrade GP Woman Tour 2.2 Report + Results
04.06 - 04.06 Alpes Grésivaudan Classic 1.1 Report + Results
04.06 - 04.06 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1 Report + Results
05.06 - 10.06 Women's Tour 2.WWT
09.06 - 11.06 CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
10.06 - 10.06 Elmos Dwars door het Hageland 1.1 Report + Results
10.06 - 10.06 BAYWA R.E. Classique Féminine - CDF N1 & N2 1.N Report + Results
10.06 - 12.06 Asian Cycling Championships 1.C Report + Results
11.06 - 11.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 1.1 Report + Results
11.06 - 11.06 Classic Vienne Nouvelle-Aquitaine - CDF N1 & N2 1.N Report + Results
14.06 - 18.06 Lotto Belgium Tour 2.1
14.06 - 15.06 USA Championships ITT&RR U19 1.N Report + Results
16.06 - 17.06 Finland Championships ITT&RR 1.N Report + Results
17.06 - 20.06 Tour de Suisse Women 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
17.06 - 17.06 Regionom Nitrianskeho Kraja 1.2 Report + Results
21.06 - 21.06 Great-Britain Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
21.06 - 21.06 Netherlands Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
22.06 - 22.06 France Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
22.06 - 22.06 Belgium Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
22.06 - 22.06 USA Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
23.06 - 23.06 Spain Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
23.06 - 23.06 Italy Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
24.06 - 24.06 France Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
24.06 - 24.06 Netherlands Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
24.06 - 24.06 Spain Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
24.06 - 24.06 Germany Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
25.06 - 25.06 Switzerland Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
25.06 - 25.06 Denmark Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
25.06 - 25.06 Belgium Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
25.06 - 25.06 Great-Britain Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
25.06 - 25.06 Italy Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
25.06 - 25.06 USA Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
30.06 - 09.07 Giro d'Italia Donne 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
Stage 6 - Report + Results
Stage 7 - Report + Results
Stage 8 - Report + Results
Stage 9 - Report + Results
01.07 - 01.07 Tour de Haute-Saône - CDF N2 1.N Report + Results
01.07 - 01.07 GP of The Mayor of the city Ziar nad Hronom 1.2 Report + Results
02.07 - 02.07 Tour de Berlin Feminin 1.2 Report + Results
02.07 - 02.07 Classique du Val de Morteau - CDF N1 1.N Report + Results
08.07 - 08.07 Respect Ladies Race Slovakia 1.2 Report + Results
09.07 - 09.07 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne 1.1 Report + Results
09.07 - 09.07 Bicircuit Montmeló 1.N Report + Results
12.07 - 16.07 Baloise Ladies Tour 2.1 Stage 0 - Report + Results
Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
14.07 - 14.07 GP IndusClean Vrasene Beveren 1.N Report + Results
16.07 - 16.07 Women's Cycling Grand Prix Stuttgart & Region 1.2 Report + Results
16.07 - 16.07 St-Vincent-sur-Graon - Route de l'Ouest Féminine #5 1.N Report + Results
22.07 - 23.07 Bizkaikoloreak 2.NCup Report + Results
22.07 - 23.07 Tour de Charente-Maritime 2.N Report + Results
23.07 - 30.07 Tour de France avec Zwift 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
Stage 6 - Report + Results
Stage 7 - Report + Results
Stage 8 - Report + Results
26.07 - 30.07 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina 2.2 Report + Results
26.07 - 30.07 Tour de Guadeloupe 2.N Report + Results
28.07 - 30.07 Princess Anna Vasa Tour 2.2 Report + Results
30.07 - 30.07 Climbers European Championships 1.C Report + Results
01.08 - 01.08 Kreiz Breizh Elites 1.1 Report + Results
01.08 - 03.08 Tour of Uppsala 2.2
02.08 - 02.08 France Championships "Avenir" U19 ITT 1.C Report + Results
02.08 - 02.08 France Championships "Avenir" U23 ITT 1.C Report + Results
03.08 - 03.08 France Championships "Avenir" U17 RR 1.C Report + Results
04.08 - 04.08 France Championships "Avenir" U19 Mixed Relay 1.C Report + Results
05.08 - 05.08 World Championships U19 RR 1.C Report + Results
05.08 - 05.08 France Championships "Avenir" U23 RR 1.C Report + Results
06.08 - 06.08 France Championships "Avenir" U19 RR 1.C Report + Results
08.08 - 08.08 World Championships Mixed Relay 1.C Report + Results
10.08 - 10.08 World Championships U19 ITT 1.C Report + Results
10.08 - 10.08 World Championships U23 ITT 1.C Report + Results
10.08 - 10.08 World Championships ITT 1.C Report + Results
12.08 - 12.08 La Périgord Ladies 1.2 Report + Results
13.08 - 13.08 La Picto-Charentaise 1.2 Report + Results
13.08 - 13.08 World Championships RR 1.C Report + Results
13.08 - 13.08 World Championships U23 RR 1.C Report + Results
15.08 - 15.08 GP Yvonne Reynders 1.2 Report + Results
18.08 - 18.08 Konvert Koerse 1.1 Report + Results
18.08 - 18.08 Boucles de l'Oise 1.N Report + Results
19.08 - 19.08 GP Oetingen 1.1 Report + Results
19.08 - 19.08 Grand Prix Kaisareia 1.2 Report + Results
22.08 - 22.08 Egmont Cycling Race Women 1.2 Report + Results
23.08 - 27.08 Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
24.08 - 27.08 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Michela Fanini 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
27.08 - 27.08 GP de Nantes Essor - CDF N2 1.N Report + Results
28.08 - 01.09 Tour de l'Avenir 2.2U Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
02.09 - 02.09 Classic Lorient Agglomération-Trophée Ceratizit - Plouay 1.WWT Report + Results
02.09 - 02.09 GP Ceratizit Juniors Women - Plouay 1.J Report + Results
03.09 - 03.09 GP Beerens 1.1 Report + Results
05.09 - 10.09 Tour of the Netherlands (Simac Ladies Tour) 2.WWT Stage 0 - Report + Results
Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
05.09 - 11.09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
Stage 6 - Report + Results
Stage 7 - Report + Results
09.09 - 09.09 A Travers les Hauts de France 1.2 Report + Results
10.09 - 10.09 La Choralis Fourmies 1.2 Report + Results
13.09 - 13.09 Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 Report + Results
15.09 - 16.09 AG Tour de la Semois 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
15.09 - 15.09 Chrono Gatineau 1.1 Report + Results
15.09 - 17.09 Watersley Womens Challenge U23 2.2U Report + Results
15.09 - 17.09 Tour de Romandie 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
15.09 - 17.09 Watersley Ladies Challenge U19 2.2NCup Report + Results
16.09 - 16.09 Tour de Gatineau 1.1 Report + Results
17.09 - 17.09 GPI d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin 1.2 Report + Results
17.09 - 17.09 British Grand Prix 1.N Report + Results
20.09 - 20.09 European Championships ITT U19 1.C Report + Results
20.09 - 20.09 European Championships ITT U23 1.C Report + Results
20.09 - 20.09 European Championships ITT Elites 1.C Report + Results
21.09 - 21.09 European Championships Mixed Relay 1.C Report + Results
22.09 - 22.09 European Championships RR U23 1.C Report + Results
23.09 - 23.09 European Championships RR Elites 1.C Report + Results
23.09 - 23.09 Mirabelle Classic - CDF N1 & N2 1.N Report + Results
24.09 - 24.09 European Championships RR U19 1.C Report + Results
30.09 - 30.09 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro Report + Results
01.10 - 01.10 Switzerland Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
01.10 - 01.10 Trofeo Baracchi 1.2
03.10 - 03.10 Binche Chimay Binche 1.1 Report + Results
03.10 - 03.10 Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race 1.1 Report + Results
03.10 - 03.10 Grand Tour de Ciclismo de SC Femenina 1.2 Report + Results
04.10 - 04.10 GP Urubici de Ciclismo Femenina 1.2 Report + Results
05.10 - 05.10 GP de Santa Catarina Femenina 1.2 Report + Results
07.10 - 07.10 World Championships Gravel GRAV Report + Results
10.10 - 11.10 Tour of Wenzhou 2.2
12.10 - 14.10 Tour of Chongming Island 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
12.10 - 15.10 Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
13.10 - 13.10 Hour Record by Vittoria Bussi 1.R Report + Results
15.10 - 15.10 Chrono des Nations Elites 1.1 Report + Results
15.10 - 15.10 Chrono des Nations U17 U19 1.N Report + Results
17.10 - 17.10 Tour of Guangxi 1.WWT Report + Results
19.10 - 22.10 Cycle Sunshine Coast 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
21.10 - 21.10 Big Sugar Gravel GRAV Report + Results
22.10 - 22.10 Pan-Am Games ITT 1.C Report + Results
27.10 - 27.10 Taiwan KOM Challenge 1.N Report + Results
28.10 - 28.10 Gravelista GRAV Report + Results
29.10 - 29.10 Pan-Am Games RR 1.C Report + Results
02.11 - 06.11 Tour Femenino 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
04.11 - 04.11 Noosa Australian Open Criterium 1.N Report + Results
10.11 - 12.11 Spirit of Tasmania Cycling Tour 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
18.11 - 18.11 Fred Icke Road Race 1.N Report + Results
19.11 - 19.11 947 Ride Joburg Road 1.N Report + Results
02.12 - 03.12 Tour of Bright 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results