Season Results 2023 | Season Results 2022 | Season Results 2021 | Season Results 2020 | Season Results 2019 | Season Results 2018

S E A S O N - 2 0 2 4

04.01 - 04.01 Australia Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
05.01 - 05.01 Australia Championships Criterium (1.C)
Report + Results
07.01 - 07.01 Australia Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
12.01 - 14.01 Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
18.01 - 18.01 Down Under Criterium (1.N)
Report + Results
20.01 - 20.01 Gravel and Tar La Femme (1.2)
Report + Results
20.01 - 20.01 Trofeo Felanitx-Colonia de Sant Jordi (1.1)
Report + Results
21.01 - 21.01 Trofeo Palma (1.1)
Report + Results
22.01 - 22.01 Trofeo Binissalem-Andratx (1.1)
Report + Results
24.01 - 24.01 Geelong Classic (1.N)
Report + Results
25.01 - 26.01 Colombia Championships RR & ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
27.01 - 27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.WWT)
Report + Results
28.01 - 28.01 Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almeria (1.1)
Report + Results
02.02 - 02.02 South Africa Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
04.02 - 04.02 Vuelta CV Feminas (1.1)
Report + Results
04.02 - 04.02 South Africa Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
08.02 - 08.02 New-Zealand Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
08.02 - 11.02 UAE Tour Women (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
09.02 - 09.02 New-Zealand Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
15.02 - 18.02 Setmana Valenciana (2.Pro)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
16.02 - 18.02 Valley of the Sun (2.N)
Report + Results
17.02 - 17.02 Plages Vendéennes #1 - Beauvoir-sur-Mer (1.N)
Report + Results
18.02 - 18.02 Altitude Tour Pujaut (1.N)
Report + Results
18.02 - 18.02 Plages Vendéennes #2 - Saint-Gilles (1.N)
Report + Results
24.02 - 24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.WWT)
Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Brussel - Opwijk (1.N)
Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Clasica de Almeria (1.1)
Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Omloop van Het Hageland (1.1)
Report + Results
27.02 - 27.02 Le Samyn des Dames (1.1)
Report + Results
28.02 - 28.02 Umag Trophy Ladies (1.2)
Report + Results
02.03 - 02.03 Strade Bianche (1.WWT)
Report + Results
03.03 - 03.03 Trofeo Oro in Euro (1.1)
Report + Results
03.03 - 03.03 Porec Trophy Ladies (1.2)
Report + Results
03.03 - 03.03 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #1 La Couronne (1.N)
Report + Results
04.03 - 04.03 Grand Prix Surf City El Salvador (1.1)
Report + Results
05.03 - 09.03 Trofeo Ponente in Rosa (2.2)
Prolog Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
05.03 - 05.03 Grand Prix El Salvador (1.1)
Report + Results
06.03 - 06.03 GP Oetingen (1.1)
Report + Results
06.03 - 06.03 Grand Prix Presidente (1.1)
Report + Results
08.03 - 10.03 Vuelta a Extremadura (2.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
08.03 - 12.03 Vuelta a El Salvador (2.1)
Prolog Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
09.03 - 09.03 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (1.1)
Report + Results
10.03 - 10.03 Ronde van Drenthe (1.WWT)
Report + Results
10.03 - 10.03 Boucles de Seine-et-Marne (1.N)
Report + Results
10.03 - 10.03 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #2 Pommérieux (1.N)
Report + Results
13.03 - 13.03 Nokere Koerse (1.Pro)
Report + Results
13.03 - 13.03 Grand Prix MOPT (1.1)
Report + Results
14.03 - 17.03 Tour de Normandie (2.1)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
17.03 - 17.03 Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.NCup)
Report + Results
17.03 - 17.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.WWT)
Report + Results
21.03 - 21.03 Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.WWT)
Report + Results
23.03 - 23.03 Boucles Guégonnaises CDF N1 (1.N)
Report + Results
24.03 - 24.03 Gent-Wevelgem (1.WWT)
Report + Results
24.03 - 24.03 Buttrio Giornata Rosa in Friuli (1.N)
Report + Results
24.03 - 24.03 Boucles Guégonnaises CDF N2 (1.N)
Report + Results
27.03 - 27.03 Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A Travers les Flandres (1.Pro)
Report + Results
30.03 - 30.03 Volta Limburg Classic (1.N)
Report + Results
31.03 - 31.03 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (1.WWT)
Report + Results
31.03 - 31.03 Pasqualando San Miniato (1.N)
Report + Results
01.04 - 01.04 Ronde de Mouscron (1.1)
Report + Results
01.04 - 01.04 GP du Mont Pujols (1.N)
Report + Results
03.04 - 03.04 Scheldeprijs (1.1)
Report + Results
03.04 - 03.04 Région Pays de la Loire Tour (1.2)
Report + Results
06.04 - 06.04 Paris-Roubaix (1.WWT)
Report + Results
10.04 - 10.04 De Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabançonne (1.Pro)
Report + Results
10.04 - 14.04 Redlands Classic (2.N)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
13.04 - 14.04 Tour de l'Orne CDF N2 (2.N)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
14.04 - 14.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT)
Report + Results
14.04 - 14.04 Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry (1.1)
Report + Results
17.04 - 17.04 La Flèche Wallonne (1.WWT)
Report + Results
19.04 - 23.04 Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa (2.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
19.04 - 21.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele U19 (2.NCup)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
20.04 - 20.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1)
Report + Results
20.04 - 21.04 Loire Ladies Tour (2.N)
Report + Results
21.04 - 21.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.WWT)
Report + Results
21.04 - 21.04 Gent-Wevelgem Juniors (1.J)
Report + Results
24.04 - 28.04 Tour of the Gila (2.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
25.04 - 28.04 Gracia Orlová (2.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
25.04 - 25.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.1)
Report + Results
27.04 - 27.04 Festival Elsy Jacobs #Garnich (1.2)
Report + Results
28.04 - 28.04 Festival Elsy Jacobs #Luxembourg (1.2)
Report + Results
28.04 - 28.04 Chrono 47 CDF N1 (1.N)
Report + Results
28.04 - 05.05 Vuelta a Espana (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
01.05 - 01.05 Cyclis Bike Lease Classic (1.2)
Report + Results
03.05 - 03.05 La Classique Morbihan (1.1)
Report + Results
04.05 - 04.05 Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.1)
Report + Results
04.05 - 04.05 GP Eco-Struct/Thompson/Security Tools (1.1)
Report + Results
04.05 - 05.05 Tour du Gévaudan (2.Ncup)
Report + Results
05.05 - 05.05 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #3 Flers (1.N)
Report + Results
05.05 - 05.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.1)
Report + Results
08.05 - 08.05 Navarra Women's Elite classic (1.Pro)
Report + Results
08.05 - 08.05 France Championships Avenir ITT U17 (1.N)
Report + Results
08.05 - 08.05 France Championships Avenir ITT U19 (1.N)
Report + Results
08.05 - 08.05 France Championships Avenir ITT U23 (1.N)
Report + Results
09.05 - 09.05 France Championships Avenir RR U17 (1.N)
Report + Results
10.05 - 12.05 Itzulia Women (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
10.05 - 10.05 France Championships Avenir Mixed Relay U19 (1.N)
Report + Results
11.05 - 11.05 France Championships Avenir RR U23 (1.N)
Report + Results
12.05 - 12.05 France Championships Avenir RR U19 (1.N)
Report + Results
12.05 - 12.05 Belgrade GP Woman Tour (1.2)
Report + Results
14.05 - 14.05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.1)
Report + Results
15.05 - 15.05 USA Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
16.05 - 19.05 Vuelta a Burgos (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
17.05 - 17.05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (1.1)
Report + Results
19.05 - 19.05 RVV Juniors (1.J)
Report + Results
19.05 - 19.05 Antwerp Port Epic Ladies (1.1)
Report + Results
19.05 - 19.05 USA Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
20.05 - 20.05 GP Mazda Schelkens (1.1)
Report + Results
21.05 - 25.05 Continental Pan-Am Championships ITT & RR (1.C)
Report + Results
22.05 - 24.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour (2.1)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
23.05 - 26.05 Tour de Feminin (1.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
24.05 - 26.05 Ford RideLondon Classique (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
25.05 - 25.05 Ladies Tour of Estonia (1.2)
Report + Results
25.05 - 25.05 ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies (1.2)
Report + Results
26.05 - 26.05 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #4 Onzain (1.N)
Report + Results
26.05 - 26.05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar (1.Pro)
Report + Results
27.05 - 29.05 Tour of Bostonliq Ladies Uzbekistan (2.2)
Report + Results
29.05 - 01.06 Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta del Sol (2.1)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
01.06 - 02.06 The Armed Forces Cycling Classic (1.N)
Report + Results
02.06 - 02.06 Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1)
Report + Results
02.06 - 02.06 Alpes Grésivaudan Classic (1.1)
Report + Results
06.06 - 09.06 Tour of Britain Women (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
07.06 - 09.06 Volta a Catalunya (2.1)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
08.06 - 08.06 Dwars door het Hageland (1.1)
Report + Results
09.06 - 09.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (1.1)
Report + Results
09.06 - 09.06 BAY WA R.E. Classique CDF N2
Report + Results
09.06 - 11.06 Asian Cycling Championships (1.C)
Report + Results
14.06 - 16.06 Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées (2.1)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
15.06 - 18.06 Tour de Suisse (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
16.06 - 16.06 Classique Féminine Vienne CDF N1
Report + Results
19.06 - 19.06 Netherlands Championships ITT (1.N)
Report + Results
20.06 - 20.06 France Championships ITT (1.N)
Report + Results
20.06 - 20.06 Belgium Championships ITT (1.N)
Report + Results
20.06 - 20.06 Italy Championships ITT (1.N)
Report + Results
22.06 - 22.06 France Championships RR (1.N)
Report + Results
22.06 - 22.06 Italy Championships RR (1.N)
Report + Results
23.06 - 23.06 Netherlands Championships RR (1.N)
Report + Results
23.06 - 23.06 Belgium Championships RR (1.N)
Report + Results
25.06 - 30.06 Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.Pro)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
28.06 - 30.06 Tour de Pologne Women (2.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
29.06 - 29.06 Classique du Val de Morteau CDF N2
Report + Results
29.06 - 29.06 Classique du Val de Morteau CDF N1
Report + Results
03.07 - 07.07 Volta a Portugal (2.2)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
06.07 - 06.07 Groupama Ladies Race Slovakia (1.2)
Report + Results
07.07 - 14.07 Giro d'Italia Women (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
07.07 - 07.07 2-Districtenpijl (1.1)
Report + Results
14.07 - 14.07 GP CHW Beveren (1.2)
Report + Results
17.07 - 21.07 Baloise Ladies Tour (2.1)
Stage 0 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
20.07 - 20.07 La Périgord Ladies (1.2)
Report + Results
20.07 - 21.07 Bizkaikoloreak (2.NCup)
Stage 1
21.07 - 21.07 La Picto-Charentaise (1.1)
25.07 - 28.07 Princess Anna Vasa Tour (2.2)
27.07 - 28.07 Tour de Charente-Maritime (2.N)
27.07 - 27.07 Olympic Games Paris 2024 ITT (1.C)
30.07 - 30.07 Kreiz Breizh Elites (1.1)
04.08 - 04.08 Olympic Games Paris 2024 RR (1.C)
12.08 - 18.08 Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (2.WWT)
15.08 - 15.08 GP Yvonne Reynders (1.1)
20.08 - 20.08 Egmont Cycling Race Women (1.2)
20.08 - 25.08 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (2.2)
22.08 - 22.08 GP Lucien Van Impe (1.2)
23.08 - 23.08 Konvert Koerse (1.1)
24.08 - 24.08 GP de Plouay - Classic Lorient Agglomération (1.WWT)
29.08 - 01.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2)
31.08 - 01.09 Pointe du Raz Ladies Classic CDF N1
---
22.09 - 28.09 World Championships (1.C)