Season Results 2021
Season Results 2020
Season Results 2019

S E A S O N - 2 0 2 2

05.01 - 10.01 Tour de Femina Malaysia 2.2
08.01 - 09.01 Lexus of Blackburn Bay Crits 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
12.01 - 12.01 Australia Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
14.01 - 14.01 Australia Championships Criterium 1.N Report + Results
16.01 - 16.01 Australia Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
23.01 - 25.01 Santos Festival of Cycling 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
26.01 - 26.01 TREK Night Riders Criterium Adelaide 1.N Report + Results
06.02 - 06.02 GP Velo Manavgat 1.2 Report + Results
06.02 - 06.02 Vuelta CV Feminas 1.1 Report + Results
10.02 - 10.02 South Africa Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
10.02 - 10.02 Colombia Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
10.02 - 10.02 South Africa Championships ITT U23 1.N Report + Results
11.02 - 11.02 New-Zealand Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
11.02 - 11.02 Colombia Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
12.02 - 12.02 South Africa Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
13.02 - 13.02 New-Zealand Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
17.02 - 20.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
19.02 - 19.02 GP Velo Alanya 1.2 Report + Results
19.02 - 20.02 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
20.02 - 20.02 GP Justiniano Race 1.2 Report + Results
26.02 - 26.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.Pro Report + Results
27.02 - 27.02 Omloop Het Hageland 1.1 Report + Results
01.03 - 01.03 Samyn des Dames 1.1 Report + Results
03.03 - 05.03 Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (ex Healthy Ageing Tour) 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
05.03 - 05.03 GP Gazipasa 1.2 Report + Results
05.03 - 05.03 Strade Bianche 1.WWT Report + Results
06.03 - 06.03 GP Mediterranean 1.2 Report + Results
06.03 - 06.03 Trofeo Oro in Euro 1.2 Report + Results
09.03 - 09.03 GP Oetingen 1.1 Report + Results
10.03 - 12.03 Trofeo Ponente in Rosa 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
11.03 - 11.03 Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.2 Report + Results
12.03 - 12.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.WWT Report + Results
13.03 - 13.03 Boucles de Seine-et-Marne 1.N Report + Results
13.03 - 13.03 St-Pierre-en-Auge - ROF#1 1.N Report + Results
16.03 - 16.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro Report + Results
20.03 - 20.03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut 1.1
20.03 - 20.03 Teloché - ROF#2 1.N Report + Results
20.03 - 20.03 Piccolo Trofeo Binda - Nations' Cup Junior 1.NCup Report + Results
20.03 - 20.03 Igartza Sari Nagusia Beasain 1.N Report + Results
20.03 - 20.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 1.WWT Report + Results
24.03 - 24.03 Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.WWT Report + Results
27.03 - 27.03 Gent-Wevelgem - Nations' Cup Junior 1.NCup Report + Results
27.03 - 27.03 GP Valle del Ticino a Galliate 1.N Report + Results
27.03 - 27.03 Gent-Wevelgem 1.WWT Report + Results
27.03 - 27.03 Boucles Guégonnaises - CDF#1 1.N Report + Results
30.03 - 30.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 1.1 Report + Results
02.04 - 02.04 Volta Limburg Classic 1.N Report + Results
03.04 - 03.04 GP Cantabria Deporte Villa de Noja 1.N Report + Results
03.04 - 03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres 1.WWT Report + Results
06.04 - 06.04 Scheldeprijs / GP de l'Escaut 1.1 Report + Results
08.04 - 10.04 Tour of Thailand (Princess Maha Chackri) 2.1 Report + Results
09.04 - 09.04 Grand-Prix de Chardonnay - CDF#2 1.N Report + Results
10.04 - 10.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WWT Report + Results
13.04 - 13.04 De Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabançonne 1.1 Report + Results
16.04 - 16.04 Paris-Roubaix 1.WWT Report + Results
17.04 - 17.04 GP Féminin de Chambéry 1.1 Report + Results
17.04 - 17.04 GPF Chambéry Open 1.N Report + Results
18.04 - 18.04 Ronde de Mouscron 1.1 Report + Results
18.04 - 18.04 Coppa Città di Monselice 1.N Report + Results
20.04 - 20.04 Flèche Wallonne 1.WWT Report + Results
20.04 - 24.04 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
22.04 - 24.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele - Nations' Cup Junior 2.NCup Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
22.04 - 22.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele ITT 1.N Report + Results
23.04 - 23.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele 1.1 Report + Results
24.04 - 24.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.WWT Report + Results
25.04 - 25.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione 1.2 Report + Results
27.04 - 01.05 Tour of the Gila 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
28.04 - 01.05 Gracia Orlova 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3A - Report + Results
Stage 3B - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
29.04 - 01.05 Festival Elsy Jacobs 2.Pro Stage 0 - Report + Results
Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
30.04 - 30.04 Leiedal Koerse 1.2 Report + Results
01.05 - 01.05 Chrono 47 - CDF#3 1.N Report + Results
01.05 - 01.05 Belgium Championships ITT U23 1.N Report + Results
03.05 - 05.05 Ruta del Sol Elite Women 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
03.05 - 07.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit 2.1 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
Stage 5 - Report + Results
07.05 - 07.05 GP Ecostruct 1.1 Report + Results
07.05 - 08.05 Tour du Gévaudan - Nations' Cup Junior 2.NCup Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
08.05 - 08.05 GP Ciudad de Eibar 1.1 Report + Results
10.05 - 10.05 Emakumeen Nafarroako 1.1 Report + Results
11.05 - 11.05 Clasica Femenina Navarra 1.1 Report + Results
11.05 - 13.05 Tour of Zhoushan Island 2.2
13.05 - 13.05 Classique Morbihan 1.1 Report + Results
13.05 - 15.05 Itzulia Women 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
14.05 - 14.05 GP du Morbihan 1.1 Report + Results
14.05 - 14.05 ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies 1.2 Report + Results
17.05 - 17.05 Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.1 Report + Results
18.05 - 21.05 Le Tour des Dames - Ile-de-France 2.2
19.05 - 22.05 Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2 Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
19.05 - 22.05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2.WWT Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
20.05 - 20.05 Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 Report + Results
20.05 - 22.05 Giro della Campania in Rosa 2.N Report + Results
21.05 - 21.05 Grand Prix Kayseri Ladys 1.2
21.05 - 22.05 Tour de l'Orne Féminin 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
24.05 - 29.05 Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour 2.Pro
26.05 - 26.05 Lanester - ROF#3 1.N
27.05 - 29.05 RideLondon Classique 2.WWT
28.05 - 28.05 Grand Prix Erciyes Ladys 1.2
28.05 - 28.05 Ladies Tour of Estonia 1.2
28.05 - 28.05 Kyiv Cup 1.2
29.05 - 29.05 Route Féminine de Loire-Atlantique - CDF#4 1.N
29.05 - 29.05 Kyiv Green Race 1.2
03.06 - 03.06 RSM Wealer Ronde 1.Crit
04.06 - 04.06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2
04.06 - 04.06 GP Velo Erciyes Ladys 1.2
04.06 - 05.06 Belgrade GP Woman Tour 2.2
05.06 - 05.06 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1
05.06 - 05.06 Alpes Grésivaudan Classic 1.2
05.06 - 05.06 Memorial Monica Bandini 1.2
06.06 - 06.06 GP Mazda Schelkens 1.2
06.06 - 11.06 Women's Tour 2.WWT
07.06 - 12.06 Tour de Femina Malaysia 2.2
08.06 - 12.06 Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala 2.2
12.06 - 12.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 1.1
14.06 - 14.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 1.2
18.06 - 21.06 Tour de Suisse Women 2.Pro
23.06 - 23.06 France Championships ITT 1.N
25.06 - 25.06 France Championships RR 1.N
28.06 - 01.07 Lotto Belgium Tour 2.1
30.06 - 03.07 Tour de Femenin 2.2
30.06 - 10.07 Giro d'Italia Donne 2.WWT
08.07 - 08.07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1.2
10.07 - 10.07 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 1.1