Season Results 2023 | Season Results 2022 | Season Results 2021 | Season Results 2020 | Season Results 2019

S E A S O N - 2 0 2 4

04.01 - 04.01 Australia Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
05.01 - 05.01 Australia Championships Criterium (1.C)
Report + Results
07.01 - 07.01 Australia Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
12.01 - 14.01 Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
18.01 - 18.01 Down Under Criterium (1.N)
Report + Results
20.01 - 20.01 Gravel and Tar La Femme (1.2)
Report + Results
20.01 - 20.01 Trofeo Felanitx-Colonia de Sant Jordi (1.1)
Report + Results
21.01 - 21.01 Trofeo Palma (1.1)
Report + Results
22.01 - 22.01 Trofeo Binissalem-Andratx (1.1)
Report + Results
24.01 - 24.01 Geelong Classic (1.N)
Report + Results
25.01 - 26.01 Colombia Championships RR & ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
27.01 - 27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.WWT)
Report + Results
28.01 - 28.01 Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almeria (1.1)
Report + Results
02.02 - 02.02 South Africa Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
04.02 - 04.02 Vuelta CV Feminas (1.1)
Report + Results
04.02 - 04.02 South Africa Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
08.02 - 08.02 New-Zealand Championships ITT (1.C)
Report + Results
08.02 - 11.02 UAE Tour Women (2.WWT)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
09.02 - 09.02 New-Zealand Championships RR (1.C)
Report + Results
15.02 - 18.02 Setmana Valenciana (2.Pro)
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
16.02 - 18.02 Valley of the Sun (2.N)
Report + Results
17.02 - 17.02 Plages Vendéennes #1 - Beauvoir-sur-Mer (1.N)
Report + Results
18.02 - 18.02 Altitude Tour Pujaut (1.N)
Report + Results
18.02 - 18.02 Plages Vendéennes #2 - Saint-Gilles (1.N)
Report + Results
24.02 - 24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.WWT)
Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Brussel - Opwijk (1.N)
Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Clasica de Almeria (1.1)
Report + Results
25.02 - 25.02 Omloop van Het Hageland (1.1)
Report + Results
27.02 - 27.02 Le Samyn des Dames (1.1)
Report + Results
28.02 - 28.02 Umag Trophy Ladies (1.2)
Report + Results
02.03 - 02.03 Strade Bianche (1.WWT)
Report + Results
03.03 - 03.03 Trofeo Oro in Euro (1.1)
03.03 - 03.03 Porec Trophy Ladies (1.2)
03.03 - 03.03 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #1 La Couronne (1.N)
04.03 - 04.03 Grand Prix Surf City El Salvador (1.1)
05.03 - 09.03 Trofeo Ponente in Rosa (2.2)
05.03 - 05.03 Grand Prix El Salvador (1.1)
06.03 - 06.03 GP Oetingen (1.1)
06.03 - 06.03 Grand Prix Presidente (1.1)
08.03 - 10.03 Vuelta a Extremadura (2.2)
08.03 - 12.03 Vuelta a El Salvador (2.1)
09.03 - 09.03 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (1.1)
10.03 - 10.03 Ronde van Drenthe (1.WWT)
10.03 - 10.03 Boucles de Seine-et-Marne (1.N)
10.03 - 10.03 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #2 Pommérieux (1.N)
13.03 - 13.03 Nokere Koerse (1.Pro)
13.03 - 13.03 Grand Prix INDES (1.1)
14.03 - 17.03 Tour de Normandie (2.1)
17.03 - 17.03 Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.NCup)
17.03 - 17.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.WWT)
21.03 - 21.03 Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.WWT)
23.03 - 23.03 Boucles Guégonnaises CDF DN1 & DN2 (1.N)
24.03 - 24.03 Gent-Wevelgem (1.WWT)
24.03 - 24.03 Buttrio Giornata Rosa in Friuli (1.N)
27.03 - 27.03 Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A Travers la Flandre (1.Pro)
24.03 - 24.03 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (1.WWT)
30.03 - 30.03 Volta Limburg Classic (1.1)
31.03 - 31.03 Pasqualando San Miniato (1.N)
01.04 - 01.04 Ronde de Mouscron (1.1)
03.04 - 03.04 Scheldeprijs (1.1)
03.04 - 03.04 Région Pays de la Loire Tour (1.2)
05.04 - 05.04 Thessaly Time Trial Women (1.2)
06.04 - 06.04 Paris-Roubaix (1.WWT)
07.04 - 07.04 Thessaly Road Race Women (1.2)
08.04 - 10.04 Women's Tour of Thailand (2.1)
10.04 - 10.04 De Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabançonne (1.Pro)
13.04 - 14.04 Tour de l'Orne CDF DN2 (2.N)
14.04 - 14.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition (1.WWT)
14.04 - 14.04 Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry (1.1)
17.04 - 17.04 La Flèche Wallonne (1.WWT)
19.04 - 23.04 Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa (2.2)
19.04 - 21.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele U19 (2.NCup)
20.04 - 20.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1)
21.04 - 21.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.WWT)
24.04 - 28.04 Tour of the Gila (2.2)
25.04 - 28.04 Gracia Orlová (2.2)
25.04 - 25.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.1)
27.04 - 27.04 Festival Elsy Jacobs #Garnich (1.2)
28.04 - 28.04 Festival Elsy Jacobs #Luxembourg (1.2)
28.04 - 28.04 Chrono 47 CDF DN1 (1.N)
29.04 - 05.05 Vuelta a Espana (2.WWT)
01.05 - 01.05 Cyclis Classic (1.2)
03.05 - 03.05 La Classique Morbihan (1.1)
04.05 - 04.05 Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.1)
04.05 - 04.05 GP Eco-Struct/Thompson/Security Tools (1.1)
04.05 - 05.05 Tour du Gévaudan (2.Ncup)
05.05 - 05.05 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #3 Flers (1.N)
05.05 - 05.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.1)
08.05 - 08.05 Navarra Women's Elite classic (1.Pro)
10.05 - 12.05 Itzulia Women (2.WWT)
14.05 - 14.05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.1)
15.05 - 15.05 Altitude Tour Aigoual (1.N)
16.05 - 19.05 Vuelta a Burgos (2.WWT)
17.05 - 17.05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (1.1)
19.05 - 19.05 Antwerp Port Epic Ladies (1.1)
20.05 - 20.05 GP Mazda Schelkens (1.1)
22.05 - 24.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour (2.1)
23.05 - 26.05 Tour de Feminin (1.2)
24.05 - 27.05 Joe Martin Stage Race (1.2)
24.05 - 26.05 Ford RideLondon Classique (2.WWT)
25.05 - 25.05 Ladies Tour of Estonia (1.2)
25.05 - 25.05 ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies (1.2)
26.05 - 26.05 Route De l'Ouest Féminine #4 Onzain (1.N)
26.05 - 26.05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar (1.Pro)
27.05 - 29.05 Tour of Bostonliq Ladies Uzbekistan (2.2)
29.05 - 02.06 Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta del Sol (2.1)
- - -
07.07 - 14.07 Giro d'Italia Women (2.WWT)
27.07 - 27.07 Olympic Games Paris 2024 ITT (1.C)
04.08 - 04.08 Olympic Games Paris 2024 RR (1.C)
12.08 - 18.08 Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (2.WWT)