Results - ROAD18

Aller au contenu
Dates BDates ENRacesCat.Report + Results
04.0104.01
New-Zealand Championships ITT1.CN
04.0104.01
Australia Championships CRIT
1.CN
05.0105.01
New-Zealand Championships RR
1.CN
06.0106.01
Australia Championships RR1.CN
08.0108.01
Australia Championships ITT
1.CN
10.0113.01
Santos Women's Tour Down Under
2.1Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
19.0119.01
Gravel and Tar La Femme
1.2
24.0124.01
Towards Zero Race Melbourne
1.CRT
26.0126.01
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.1
30.0131.01
Womens Herald Sun Tour
2.2Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
01.0202.02
Colombia Championships ITT & RR1.CNReport + Results
07.0207.02
South Africa Championships ITT1.CN
09.0209.02
South Africa Championships RR
1.CN
09.0209.02
Grand Prix Gazipasa
1.2
10.0210.02
Grand Prix Alanya
1.2
10.0210.02
Vuelta CV Feminas
1.2
15.0217.02
Valley of the Sun Stage Race2.NStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
21.0224.02
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
2.2Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
01.0302.03
Dead Sea Scorpion Pass - Tour of Arava
1.2
02.0302.03
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
1.1
03.0303.03
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland
1.1
05.0305.03
Le Samyn des Dames
1.2
09.0309.03
Strade Bianche WWT M1
1.WWT
09.0309.03
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
1.2
10.0310.03
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotel1.2
10.0310.03
Omloop van de Westhoek
1.1
10.0310.03
Trofeo Oro in Euro1.N
13.0317.03
Redlands Bicycle Classic
2.NStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
Stage 5 Report + Results
15.0315.03
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
1.2
17.0317.03
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe WWT M2
1.WWT
17.0317.03
Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry1.N
17.0317.03
Route de l'Ouest Féminine M1 Coutances1.N
20.0320.03
Nokere Koerse voor vrouwen
1.1
24.0324.03
Trofeo Da Moreno - Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda
1.NC
24.0324.03
Trofeo Alfredo Binda WWT M3
1.WWT
24.0324.03
GP Ciudad de Eibar - Copa de Espana
1.N
28.0328.03
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne WWT M4
1.WWT
29.0329.03
Aphrodite Cycling Race ITT
1.2
30.0330.03
Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race
1.2
31.0331.03
Gent-Wevelgem Junior
1.NC
31.0331.03
Gent-Wevelgem WWT M5
1.WWT
03.0403.04
Dwars door Vlaanderen
1.1
04.0407.04
Joe Martin Stage Race
2.2Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
06.0407.04
Tour du Gévaudan Féminin2.NStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
06.0406.04
Volta Limburg Classic1.N
07.0407.04
Ronde van Vlaanderen WWT M6
1.WWT
07.0407.04
Route de l'Ouest Féminine M2 Evaux
1.N
08.0408.04
Grand Prix de Dottignies
1.2
10.0414.04
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.1Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 A Report + Results
Stage 4 B Report + Results
Stage 5 Report + Results
12.0414.04
Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women
2.NCStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
14.0414.04
GP de Trévé - Coupe de France M11.N
17.0417.04
Brabantse Pijl
1.1
18.0418.04
Mémorial Damien Yzerbyt1.N
21.0421.04
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition WWT M7
1.WWT
24.0424.04
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine WWT M8
1.WWT
26.0428.04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior
2.NCStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
26.0426.04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele ITT
1.N
27.0427.04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele RR
1.1
28.0428.04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes WWT M9
1.WWT
01.0501.05
Pan American Championships ITT1.C
01.0501.05
Chrono 47 - Coupe de France M2
1.N
01.0505.05
Tour of the Gila
2.2Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
Stage 5 Report + Results
02.0505.05
Gracia Orlová
2.2Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
Stage 5 Report + Results
03.0505.05
Giro della Campania2.N
03.0503.05
Pan American Championships RR
1.C
03.0504.05
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race
2.1Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
08.0510.05
Tour of Uppsala
2.2Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
09.0511.05
Tour of Chongming Island WWT M10
2.WWTStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
10.0512.05
Festival Elsy Jacobs
2.1Stage P Report + Results
Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
12.0512.05
Route de l'Ouest Féminine M3 Brest
1.N
12.0512.05
Trofee Maarten Wynants
1.1
16.0518.05
Amgen Tour of California Women's Race WWT M11
2.WWTStage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
16.0519.05
Vuelta a Burgos Féminas
2.1Stage 1 Report + Results
Stage 2 Report + Results
Stage 3 Report + Results
Stage 4 Report + Results
18.0518.05
Berner Rundfahrt
1.N
19.0519.05
GP Femin'Ain d'Izernore - Coupe de France M31.N
20.0520.05
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
1.2
22.0525.05
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira WWT M12
2.WWTStage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25.0525.05
Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge
1.2
26.0526.05
VR Women ITT
1.2
26.0526.05
39. SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
1.2
27.0527.05
Winston Salem Cycling Classic
1.1
28.0502.06
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour
2.1Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
31.0531.05
La Classique Morbihan
1.1
01.0601.06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
1.1
02.0602.06
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
1.1
06.06
06.06

Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau
1.1
07.06
07.06

Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana ITT
1.1
08.06
08.06

Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
1.2
05.06
09.06

Tour de Bretagne Féminin
2.2
05.06
09.06

Vuelta femenina a Guatemala
2.2
09.0609.06
Dwars door de Westhoek
1.1
10.0615.06
OVO Energy Women's Tour WWT M13
2.WWT
12.0616.06
North Star Grand Prix
2.2
16.0616.06
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
1.1
To be continued ...
© ROAD18
Retourner au contenu