Season Results 2020
Season Results 2019

S E A S O N - 2 0 2 1

14.01 - 17.01 Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2.Pro -
21.01 - 24.01 Santos Festival of Cycling 2.N Stage 1 - Report + Results
Stage 2 - Report + Results
Stage 3 - Report + Results
Stage 4 - Report + Results
23.01 - 23.01 Gravel and Tar la Femme 1.2 Report + Results
28.01 - 28.01 Race Torquay 1.1 -
31.01 - 31.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WWT -
03.02 - 03.02 Australia Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
05.02 - 05.02 Australia Championships CRIT 1.N Report + Results
07.02 - 07.02 Australia Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
07.02 - 07.02 Vuelta CV Féminas-GP Diputació de Valencia 1.1 -
12.02 - 14.02 Valley of the Sun Stage Race 2.N -
12.02 - 12.02 New Zealand Championships ITT 1.N Report + Results
14.02 - 14.02 New Zealand Championships RR 1.N Report + Results
18.02 - 21.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2.1 -
20.02 - 20.02 Grand Prix Velo Manavgat 1.2 Report + Results
21.02 - 21.02 Grand Prix Velo Alanya 1.2 Report + Results
27.02 - 27.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.Pro Report + Results
27.02 - 27.02 Trofeo Città di Ceriale 1.N Report + Results
28.02 - 28.02 Omloop Het Hageland 1.1 -
02.03 - 02.03 Samyn des Dames 1.1 -
06.03 - 06.03 Strade Bianche 1.WWT -
09.03 - 12.03 Healthy Ageing Tour 2.1 -
10.03 - 12.03 Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women 2.NCU19 -
12.03 - 12.03 Drentse Acht van Westerveld 1.2 -
14.03 - 14.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.WWT -
14.03 - 14.03 GP Oetingen 1.2 -
17.03 - 17.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro -
21.03 - 21.03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut 1.1 -
21.03 - 21.03 Piccolo Trofeo Binda – Valli del Verbano 1.NCU19 -
21.03 - 21.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda 1.WWT -
25.03 - 25.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.WWT -
28.03 - 28.03 Gent-Wevelgem U19 1.N -
28.03 - 28.03 Gent-Wevelgem 1.WWT -
28.03 - 28.03 Boucles Guégonnaises Femmes - CDF #1 1.N -
31.03 - 31.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen 1.1 -
04.04 - 04.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres 1.WWT -
05.04 - 05.04 Ronde de Mouscron 1.1 -
07.04 - 07.04 Scheldeprijs / GP de l'Escaut 1.1 -
08.04 - 11.04 Joe Martin Stage Race 2.2 -
11.04 - 11.04 Paris-Roubaix Femmes 1.WWT -
14.04 - 14.04 Brabantse Pijl / Flèche Brabançonne 1.1 -
18.04 - 18.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 1.WWT -
18.04 - 18.04 Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 1.2 -
21.04 - 21.04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 1.WWT -
23.04 - 25.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior 2.NCU19 -
24.04 - 24.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele 1.1 -
25.04 - 25.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 1.WWT -
28.04 - 02.05 Tour of the Gila 2.2 -
29.04 - 02.05 Gracia Czech Republic 2.2 -
30.04 - 02.05 Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs 2.Pro -
02.05 - 02.05 Chrono 47 - CDF #2 1.N -
04.05 - 08.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit 2.1 -
05.05 - 07.05 Tour of Uppsala 2.2 -
06.05 - 08.05 Tour of Chongming Island 2.WWT -
08.05 - 09.05 Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie 2.NCU19 -
08.05 - 08.05 GP Eco-Struct 1.2 -
09.05 - 09.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants 1.1 -
11.05 - 13.05 Touf of Zhoushan Island 2.2 -
13.05 - 13.05 Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics 1.1 -
14.05 - 14.05 Navarra Women's Elite Classics 1.1 -
14.05 - 14.05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1 -
14.05 - 16.05 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WWT -
15.05 - 15.05 Grand Prix du Morbihan Féminin 1.1 -
16.05 - 16.05 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst 1.2 -
16.05 - 16.05 Tour of Wenzhou Women's International RR 1.2 -
16.05 - 16.05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar 1.1 -
18.05 - 18.05 Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.1 -
20.05 - 23.05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2.WWT -
21.05 - 21.05 Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 -
25.05 - 30.05 Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2.Pro -
29.05 - 29.05 Tour of Taiyuan International Women's RR 1.2 -
30.05 - 30.05 RideLondon Classique 1.WWT -
03.06 - 03.06 Chrono féminin de Gatineau 1.1 -
04.06 - 04.06 Tour de Gatineau 1.1 -
05.06 - 05.06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 1.2 -
05.06 - 05.06 Dwars door het Hageland 1.2 -
05.06 - 06.06 Tour de Suisse Women 2.1 -
06.06 - 06.06 Dwars door de Westhoek 1.1 -
07.06 - 12.06 The Women's Tour 2.WWT -
12.06 - 13.06 Belgrade GP Woman Tour 2.2 -
13.06 - 13.06 Classic Féminine Vienne Nouvelle-Aquitaine - CDF #3 1.N -
13.06 - 13.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 1.1 -
17.06 - 19.06 France Championships 1.N -
24.06 - 27.06 Lotto Belgium Tour 2.1 -
27.06 - 27.06 La Course by Le Tour de France 1.WWT -